Top Run Scores
All Matches, All Grades, Cockburn Cricket Club, 10-Oct-1981 to 12-Apr-2020
# Name Club Date Opposition Ground Runs
1 Bootsma,B CCC 23-Nov-1996 Riverton Rostrata Prendwick Reserve 251*
2 Kercheval, Chris CCC 19-Nov-2016 East Fremantle Davilak Reserve 238
3 Dejesus,T CCC 27-Oct-2012 Forrestdale Edwards Reserve 216
4 Koios,S CCC 28-Feb-2009 Armadale Enright Reserve 194
5 Bootsma,B CCC 28-Mar-1993 Hilton Park Hilton South 182*
6 Koios,S CCC 26-Jan-2008 SJ Blues Davilak Reserve 178
7 Ferraro,M CCC 22-Feb-2014 Hilton Park Goodchild Reserve 175
8 Mirco,Paul CCC 28-Mar-1993 Hilton Park Hilton South 167*
9 Congleton,Mitch CCC 18-Jan-2020 CBC Karoondah North 157*
10 Adams,D CCC 05-Nov-2016 Willeton Crows Goodchild Reserve 157
11 Matkovich, James CCC 02-Nov-2019 Piara Waters Piara Waters (North) 156*
12 Mirco,Paul CCC 08-Dec-1990 North Fremantle Davilak Reserve 154*
13 Congleton,M CCC 07-Nov-2015 Maddington Bulls Goodchild Reserve 154
14 Mirco,Paul CCC 25-Oct-1997 Maddington Bulls Maddington Oval 152*
15 D'Arrigo,L CCC 11-Oct-1997 Armadale Goodchild Reserve 152
16 Larsen,C CCC 17-Dec-1994 North Fremantle Gilfraser 149*
17 Raffaele,C CCC 01-Mar-1997 Armadale Gwynn Reserve 149
18 Irvine,D CCC 28-Jan-2012 Southern Disricts Bruce Lee Oval 149
19 Mirco,Paul CCC 09-Oct-1993 Phoenix Goodchild Reserve 148*
20 Della,P CCC 14-Feb-1987 North Fremantle Rehab 147*
21 Congleton,M CCC 12-Feb-2011 Leeming Spartans Enright Reserve 145
22 Every,A CCC 26-Oct-1991 Leeming Spartans John Connell Reserve 143
23 Congleton,M CCC 08-Nov-2014 Leeming Spartans Burrendah Reserve 143
24 Mirco,Paul CCC 16-Nov-2019 Riverton Rostrata Goodchild Reserve 142*
25 O'Sullivan,B CCC 17-Oct-2009 Thornlie Enright Reserve 142
26 Ratta,N CCC 22-Oct-2011 Phoenix Atwell Reserve 141*
27 Mirco,Paul CCC 12-Feb-1994 East Fremantle Davilak Reserve 141
28 Irvine,D CCC 26-Feb-2011 Leeming Spartans Goodchild Reserve 141
29 Vodanovich,Jace CCC 21-Oct-2017 Piara Waters Enright Reserve 141
30 Mirco,Paul CCC 25-Feb-1995 Kardinya Buzzacott 140*
31 Grant,William CCC 24-Nov-1990 CBC Russell Road 140
32 Blinco,M CCC 26-Jan-2013 Kardinya Edwards Reserve 139*
33 Camarda,F CCC 24-Feb-1988 Leeming Spartans Enright Reserve 138*
34 D Harding CCC 07-Dec-2013 Kardinya Russell Road 138
35 Granelli,D CCC 15-Feb-1997 Maddington Bulls Russell Road 137*
36 Koios,S CCC 07-Feb-2009 Leeming Spartans Enright Reserve 137
37 Manchip,G CCC 26-Nov-2011 Southern Disricts Bruce Lee Oval 137
38 Blinco,M CCC 08-Dec-2012 Hilton Park Goodchild Reserve 137
39 Bootsma,B CCC 03-Dec-1995 East Fremantle Preston Point 136*
40 Koios,S CCC 29-Jan-2011 Armadale Davilak Reserve 136
41 Ferris,M CCC 22-Oct-1994 Phoenix Beale Park 136
42 Moore,W CCC 06-Nov-1999 Riverton Rostrata Davilak Reserve 135
43 Mirco,Paul CCC 15-Feb-1997 Canning Districts Davilak Reserve 134*
44 Lambasa,D CCC 17-Jan-2009 Thornlie Davilak Reserve 134
45 Mirco,Paul CCC 07-Jan-2006 Kelmscott Davilak Reserve 134
46 D'Allesandro,E CCC 02-Nov-1991 Leeming Spartans Davilak Reserve 134
47 Bootsma,B CCC 21-Feb-1998 Kwinana Davilak Reserve 133
48 Jones, Matthew CCC 03-Mar-2018 Armadale Davilak Reserve 132*
49 Miller,C CCC 25-Oct-2003 Armadale Davilak Reserve 132
50 Cimetta,Adam CCC 16-Nov-2019 Leeming Spartans John Connell Reserve 131*
Produced by Cricket Statz - www.cricketstatz.com Last updated 01-Jul-2020.